S.C.L. - Qualifier-D2 2021-06-01

Arkport-Canaseraga


100 Hurdles

First Name Last Name Level Time
Chloe Herman Varsity 00:19.54

100m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Riley Shinebarger Varsity 00:11.84
Dakota Pierce Varsity 00:12.24
Josh Abraham Varsity 00:12.64
Evan Buisch Varsity 00:13.04
Selena Maldonado Varsity 00:13.44
Chloee Henshaw Varsity 00:13.94
Grace Carney Varsity 00:14.24
Kailee Eymer Varsity 00:16.84

1500m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Emily Pfaff Varsity 06:02.34
Naomi Haraty Varsity 06:05.64
NyVeah Stewart Varsity 06:07.14
Jacey Payne Varsity 06:53.84

1600m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Pierce Young Varsity 04:47.14
Salim Ford Varsity 05:09.04
Braydon Brewster Varsity 05:18.04
Cameron Williams Varsity 05:22.74

2000m Steeple

First Name Last Name Level Time
Daria Getman Varsity 00:00.00
Syanna Stewart Varsity 00:00.00
Chloe Herman Varsity 09:30.24

200m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Riley Shinebarger Varsity 00:24.04
Dakota Pierce Varsity 00:25.44
Evan Buisch Varsity 00:27.44
Selena Maldonado Varsity 00:28.84
Chloee Henshaw Varsity 00:29.04
Jenna Mess Varsity 00:34.44

3000m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Syanna Stewart Varsity 00:00.00
Daria Getman Varsity 14:15.94

3000m Steeple

First Name Last Name Level Time
John Stauring Varsity 00:00.00
Pierce Young Varsity 10:22.24

3200m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Salim Ford Varsity 10:54.44
Braydon Brewster Varsity 13:06.84
John Stauring Varsity 13:30.14

400 Int Hurdles

First Name Last Name Level Time
Jenna Barrett Varsity 01:41.14

400m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Dakota Pierce Varsity 00:55.64
Andrew Badeau Varsity 00:58.74
Julia Flaitz Varsity 01:12.24

4x100 Relay

Team Level Time Athletes
A Varsity 00:56.24
A Varsity 00:48.74

4x400 Relay

Team Level Time Athletes
A Varsity 04:45.24

4x800 Relay

Team Level Time Athletes
A Varsity 11:17.74

800m

First Name Last Name Level Time
Cameron Williams Varsity 02:17.54
Braydon Brewster Varsity 02:19.64
Jenna Franklin Varsity 02:35.84
Naomi Haraty Varsity 02:50.54
Paige Pfaff Varsity 03:07.94
Bryn Friends Varsity 03:17.94

Discus Throw

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Josh Abraham Varsity 101-09.00
Nicholas Godown Varsity 050-02.00
Jenna Mess Varsity 068-08.50
Julia Payne Varsity 050-00.00
Jacey Payne Varsity 046-11.00

High Jump

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Andrew Badeau Varsity 05-08.00
Katelyn Smith Varsity 04-08.00
Caitlyn Gilman Varsity 04-03.00

Long Jump

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Andrew Badeau Varsity 19-01.00
Chloee Henshaw Varsity 13-08.50
Kailee Eymer Varsity 06-11.00

Pentathlon

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Sara Hedges Varsity 00-12.81

Pole Vault

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Kaleb Howe Varsity 07-06.00
Maureen Stuckey Varsity 08-07.00

Shot Put

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Josh Abraham Varsity 30-01.50
Nicholas Godown Varsity 26-09.00
Julia Payne Varsity 31-00.00
Caitlyn Gilman Varsity 22-03.00
Jacey Payne Varsity 16-10.00

Triple Jump

First Name Last Name Level Distance
Selena Maldonado Varsity 29-01.50
Jenna Barrett Varsity 24-04.00
Ashley Hedges Varsity 20-09.50